RAGAZZE OUTDOOR

Atleti - Record Sociali

 

OUTDOOR   RAGAZZE  (12-13 anni)

 

  

mt  60   Ragazze   Outdoor

8,1

MENGONI 

CHIARA

89

3/7/02

MONTECASSIANO  

 Record Regionale 

8,3

CORRADINI

LARA

90

3/7/02

MONTECASSIANO

 

8,3

PROCACCINI

VALENTINA

91

17/10/04

PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO

 

8,5

MORELLI

LUCIA

90

26/6/03

MACERATA    

 

8,5

GISMONDI

SOFIA

 

24/6/09

MONTECASSIANO  

 

 

 

 

mt 150   Ragazze  Outdoor

21.3

PROCACCINI

VALENTINA

91

12/09/04

PESARO

 

22.91

LATTANZI

LINDA

91

12/09/04

PESARO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 300 Ragazze  Outdoor

50

GASPARINI

LUANA

86

17/7/99

S.ELPIDIO MARE

 

53.8

PAOLONI

FEDERICA

86

17/7/99

S.ELPIDIO MARE

 

55.4

CANULLO

ROMINA

82

7/5/95

RECANATI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 500   Ragazze  Outdoor

1.27.1

PIERANTONI

GABRIELLA

56

18/10/70

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 600   Ragazze   Outdoor

1.50.07

KEBE'

SOKHONA

98

17/07/11

CORRIDONIA

 

1.51.00 GASPARRINI LUANA 86    04/09/99 PESARO  
1.51.2 MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 13/05/12 OSIMO

4  Grad Regionale

1.52.2

CORRADINI

LARA

90

13/10/03

MACERATA

 

1.54.8

CIAFFARONI

MAILA

87

23/9/00

FANO  

 

1.54.7

MARINANGELI

FRANCESCA

93

29/4/06

RECANATI   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1000   Ragazze  Outdoor

3.19.6

VERDICCHIO

DEBORA

76

9/10/88

MACERATA

1  Grad. Regionale

3.21.39

KEBE’

SOKHONA

98

26/09/10

CASTELFIDARDO

 2 Grad Regionale

3.25.14

CINTIOLI

MARTINA

98

04/06/11

CASTELFIDARSO

 

3.26.8

VERDICCHIO

GIULIANA

75

10/10/87

MACERATA

 

3.29.10 MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 14/10/12 RECANATI

5 Grad Regionale

3.31.91

MONTALBODDI

FRANCESCA

90

25/5/03

FALCONARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1200  Ragazze  Outdoor

4,16,7

GASPARINI

LUANA

86

12/9/99

ANCONA                     

 

4,29,2

CIOCCI

SARAH

88

6/7/01

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

 

4,30,0

PATACCHINI

LUCIA

82

24/9/95

RECANATI

 

5,24,9

RAPALLINI

ARIANNA

87

12/9/99

ANCONA                    

 

 

 

 

mt 60 hs  Ragazze  Outdoor

9,8

CORRADINI

LARA

90

13/10/03

MACERATA

 

10,06

LATTANZI

LINDA

91

23/5/04

FALCONARA

 

10,2

SAGRETTI

CARLA

54

28/9/68

ASCOLI PICENO

 

10,6

ANDREOZZI 

GIULIA

 

20/4/08

MONTECASSIANO

 

10.85

KEBE

SOKHONA

98

25/06/11

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

mt 200 hs   Ragazze  Outdoor

43

CANULLO

ROMINA

82

13/5/95

MONTECASSIANO

45,5

DI GIROLAMO

ELISA

88

6/7/01

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

 

 

 

Lungo  Ragazze  Outdoor

4,57

MORELLI

LUCIA

90

14/9/03

FANO

 

4,55

CORRADINI

LARA

90

26/6/03

MACERATA

 

4,49

MENGONI

CHIARA

89

2/6/02

MACERATA

 

4,47

GISMONDI

SOFIA

99

20/06/10

FERMO

 2 Graduatoria regionale

4,00

KEBE

SOKHONA

98

26/06/10

SENIGALLIA

 

 

 

 

Alto Ragazze   Outdoor

1,51

ANDREOZZI

GIULIA

96

26/4/09

CORRIDONIA

 1 Graduatoria regionale

1,37

CORRADINI

LARA

90

13/10/03

MACERATA

 

1,34

MENGONI

CHIARA

89

1/6/02

MACERATA

 

1,34

GISMONDI

SOFIA

97

17/07/10

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

5 Graduatoria Regionale

1,31

MORELLI

LUCIA

90

24/5/03

FALCONARA

 

 

 

 

 

Peso Kg 2.00  Ragazze  Outdoor

10,52

KONATE

ANGE LETICIA

94

 

1/9/07

MACERATA

 1 Graduatoria Regionale

9,93

LATTANZI

LINDA

91

 

23/6/04

MACERATA

 

9,22

MENGHI

MARTA

89

 

5/7/02

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

 

8,33

CARDINALI

MARTINA

87

 

23/9/00

FANO     

 

8,28

CONTI

ALESSIA

96

 

22/6/08

RECANATI

 

 

 

 

 Palla gr. 150   Ragazze  Outdoor

40,16

CANULLO

ROMINA

82

24/6/95

 RECANATI                  

1° GRAD. REGIONALI

36,12

LATTANZI

MICHELA

81

9/5/93

CORRIDONIA           

 

27,08

MARI

MARY

81

30/5/93

RECANATI          

 

26,64

LORENZETTI

CRISTINA

75

26/5/87

MACERATA      

 

25,94

SGARIGLIA

ELISA

86

26/5/98

FERMO

 

 

 

 

Giavellotto   Ragazze   Outdoor

11,48

PIERLUIGI

LAURA

87

6/6/99

PESARO                               

5,3

PAPA

SILVIA

87

6/6/99

PESARO          

 

 

 

 

 

Vortex   Ragazze    Outdoor

39,1

KONATE

ANGE LETICIA

94

21/10/07

FANO 

 

31,93

CARDINALI

MARTINA

87

23/9/00

FANO          

 

27.54

CARINELLI

ANASTASIA

98

04/06/11

CASTELFIDARDO

 

26,04

GIOVANNETTI

ELENA

98

02/10/10

CORRIDONIA

 17 Graduatoria regionale

25,96

GIANFELICI

ILENIA

90

14/9/03

FANO

 

 

 

 

 

Marcia Km 1      Ragazze   Outdoor

5.48.91

MOGLIANESI 

IRENE

 00

 22/09/13

FERMO      

2° grad. reg.
6.14.1 GIANFELICI DANIELE 89 12/5/01 CASTELFIDARDO  

6,53,5

VITALI

BEATRICE

88

12/5/01

CASTELFIDARDO  

 

7,04,2

BECCERICA

SOFIA

89

12/5/01

CASTELFIDARDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcia Km 2    Ragazze  Outdoor

11,11,5

PAOLETTI

MEDITH

91

11/7/03

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

11,14,7

MONTALBODDI

FRANCESCA

90

11/7/03

CIVITANOVA MARCHE                  

11,19,8

RAPALLINI

ARIANNA

87

23/9/00

FANO 

12,07,4

GIANFELICI

ILENIA

90

5/7/02

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

12,26,51

ISIDORI

CHIARA

 

18/10/09

CASTELFIDARDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 4x100      Ragazze     Outdoor

55,6

05/10/03

SAN ELPIDIO A MARE

PROCACCINI V.-BARTOLI E.-MORELLI L.-CORRADINI L

56,14

30/06/01

ASCOLI PICENO

MENGONI C.-GELSOMINI G.-DI GIROLAMO E.-SALCICCIA M.                                 

56,2

12/07/03

MACERATA

LATTANZI-PROCACCINI-BARTOLI-CORRADINI                         

56,6

12/10/02

ASCOLI PICENO

BERNABEI-MORELLI-CORRADINI-MENGONI                              

56,84

24/05/03

FALCONARA

MARTINELLI-BARTOLI-MORELLI-CORRADINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 100+200+300+400   Ragazze   Outdoor

2,38,0

05/10/03

SAN ELPIDIO A MARE

PROCACCINI V.-MORELLI L.-MONTALBODDI F.-CORRADINI L. 

 

2,40,3

12/07/03

MACERATA

PROCACCINI-BARTOLI-MONTALBODDI-CORRADINI    

 

2.41.9 23/10/11 ASCOLI PICENO CURZI A. - SOKHONA K. - CINTIOLI M. - MICHETTI I.  

2,45,9

12/10/02

ASCOLI PICENO

BERNABEI-MORELLI-MENGONI-CORRADINI

 

2.47.60

17/04/11

MONTECASSIANO

GIOVANNETTI – CURZI – MICHETTI - KEBE

 

2,47,70

30/06/01

ASCOLI PICENO

MENGONI C.-SALCICCIA M.-GELSOMINI G.-CIOCCI S.                            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 3x800   Ragazze   Outdoor

8,31,08

15/07/03

ANCONA

MONTALBODDI F.-SCHEGGIA L.-CORRADINI L.            

 

8,58,1

12/10/02

ASCOLI PICENO

BECCERICA-MONTALBODDI-SCHEGGIA     

 

9,00,1

12/04/86

ASCOLI PICENO

 

 

 

 

 

9,25,8

11/04/87

ANCONA

 

 

 

 

 

9,37,03

15/07/03

ANCONA

PAOLETTI M.-VERDICCHIO E.-GIANFELICI I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 5x80    Ragazze   Outdoor

1,03,3

06/06/99

PESARO

BISTOSINI-PAOLONI-CIAFFARONI-CARTECHINI-CANULLO

 

 

 

 

 

BIATHLON  - Ragazze   Outdoor

1314

MITILLO

LUCREZIA

00

27/06/11

784 SGARIGLIA ELISA 86 26/5/98

 

 

 

TETRATHLON  - Ragazze  Outdoor

2062

CANULLO

ROMINA

82

10/6/95

PESARO                                        

1729

PATACCHINI

LUCIA

82

10/6/95

PESARO                                 

1393

MARCONI

LAURA

82

10/6/95

PESARO                            

614

PASCOLINI

LUCILLA

82

10/6/95

PESARO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRIATHLON  - Ragazze  Outdoor

2380

CORRADINI

LARA

90

13/10/03

MACERATA                 

 

1954

GISMONDI

SOFIA

 

12/09/10

FERMO

 4 graduatoria regionale

1931

MORELLI

LUCIA

90

26/6/03

MACERATA           

 

1808

ANDREOZZI

GIULIA

 

20/4/08

MONTECASSIANO

 

1797

LATTANZI

LINDA

91

23/6/04

MACERATA