RAGAZZI OUTDOOR

Atleti - Record Sociali


 

RAGAZZI  OUTDOOR   (12-13 anni)

 

mt 60 Ragazzi  Outdoor

7.90

BARBONI

MATTIA

03 

11/9/16

OSIMO

 

8.20 TIRABASSI SASHA   27/06/08 RECANATI 6 Prestazione regionale
8.20 NATALI RICCARDO 98 28/08/11 MONTECASSIANO  

8,3

BERINI

JACOPO

 

02/10/10

CORRIDONIA

6 Prestazione regionale

8.5 MERCURI FRANCESCO   19/10/08 FANO  
8.60 ROSSI ANDREA 99 03/06/12 CASTELFIDARDO  

8,62

CORRADINI 

ANDREA 

94

26/08/07

MONTECASSIANO

 

 

 

 

 

mt 80  Ragazzi  Outdoor

9,7

ANTOLINI 

LORENZO  

75

9/10/88

MACERATA

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

11,2

GISMONDI   

MAURO   

68

2/06/79

CORRIDONIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 600 Ragazzi  Outdoor

1.46.00

DE SANTIS

MANUELE

00

02/07/13

ANCONA

4° grad. reg
1.51.38 MITILLO FEDERICO 03 10/04/16 FERMO  
1.51.90 IACOPONI PAOLO 86 11/09/99 ANCONA  

1,52,40

GIACHE’

GIOELE

97

14/11/10

ANCONA

 

1,52,45

NATALI

RICCARDO

98

11/09/10

FERMO

 

1,52,7

SCHEGGIA 

LORENZO  

92

02/09/04

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

 

1,52,9

LATTANZI

MICHELE  

86

20/06/98

ASCOLI PICENO

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1000  Ragazzi  Outdoor

3.07.62

NATALI

RICCARDO  

98

25/06/11

MACERATA

 

3.14.20 DE  ANGELIS MAURIZIO 78 21/04/90 CIVITANOVA MARCHE 1° grad reg 
3.14.36 DE SANTIS MANUELE 00 07/04/13 FERMO  6° grad reg

3'18''0

MERCURI

FRANCESCO

 

11/05/08

CASTELFIDARDO

 

3,23,22

GIACHE’

GIOELE

97 

26/09/10

CASTELFIDARDO

 

3.24.53 YOUNG GABRIEL 00 07/09/13 MACERATA  
3.24.90 CHIAPPONI MICHAEL 99 14/10/12 RECANATI  

3,29,5

LATTANZI  

MICHELE 

86

5/04/98

FERMO

     

3,30,0

SCHEGGIA  

VALERIO 

85

8/06/97

RECANATI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1200     Ragazzi  Outdoor

4,19,9      

IACOPONI            

PAOLO           

86

6/06/99

PESARO          

4,20,2      

SCHEGGIA           

VALERIO         

85

9/09/98

MACERATA

4,37,1      

PIERLUIGI          

FRANCESCO      

88

3/06/01

CORRIDONIA

4,46,4      

MARIGNANI        

 SIMONE          

87

110/6/00

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 2000   Ragazzi  Outdoor

7,05,0 

DARI

GIAMPAOLO  

 

20/04/75

 

7,08,4

CALVIGIONI 

LORENZO

 

20/04/75

 

7,11,8 

 FRATTARI 

PAOLO  

67

21/04/79

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 60 hs  Ragazzi  Outdoor

10

GOLOTA 

RICCARDO   

81

16/04/94

MACERATA  

2° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

10.15 BARBONI MATTIA 03 02/7/16 OSIMO  

10,3

STACCHIOLA 

ANDREA    

87

24/06/00

PESARO 

 

10,32

ROSSI 

ANTHONY

93

14/05/06

FERMO

 

10.41 NATALI RICCARDO 98 16/10/11 CORRIDONIA  

10.46

GALANDRINI

NICOLA

98

25/06/11

MACERATA

 

10,46

TIRABASSI 

SASHA 

95

2/09/07

MACERATA   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giavellotto  Ragazzi  Outdoor

26,91

MONTALBODDI     

MARCO           

88

18/02/01

FERMO

21,52

BELSITO            

MARCO          

86

6/06/99

PESARO

18,16

ZAMPONI            

MARCO           

86

6/06/99

PESARO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 200 hs  Ragazzi  Outdoor

38,1

SIMONETTI          

GIANMARIO      

82

13/05/95

MONTECASSIANO    

45,3

SERAFINI      

CRISTIAN       

82

30/04/95

TOLENTINO

 

 

 

 

Lungo  Ragazzi  Outdoor

4.59

NATALI

RICCARDO

98

16/10/11

CORRIDONIA  

 

4.47 BELSITO MARCO 86 12/09/99 ANCONA  

4,46

SALVATORI  

ANDREA

75

30/10/88

MACERATA   

 

4.44 BARBONI MATTIA 03 10/04/16 FERMO  
4.44 GALANDRINI NICOLA 98 16/10/11 CORRIDONIA

 

4,44

TORRESI   

ELIA   

81

4/09/93

MACERATA     

 

4,42

SGARIGLIA    

EDOARDO  

84

30/6/96

ASCOLI PICENO   

 

4,39

PIERANTONI

EMILIANO  

73

26/4/86

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quadruplo  Ragazzi  Outdoor

12,86

RAMPICHINI   

ROBERTO

75

9/10/88

MACERATA   

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

 

 

 

 

ALTO Ragazzi  Outdoor

1,52

SALVATORI    

ANDREA   

75

9/10/88

MACERATA 

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

1.50

NATALI

RICCARDO

98

10/09/11

MAJANO

 

1,45

GIACOMINI  

PIERPAOLO  

74

4/10/87

MACERATA    

 

1,43

TIRABASSI

SASHA

95

11/05/08

CASTELFIDARDO

 

1,43

BARTOLACCI  

LEONARDO 

75

9/10/88

MACERATA   

 

1,37

PIERANTONI 

EMILIANO 

73

6/09/86

MACERATA   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PESO Kg. 2  Ragazzi  Outdoor

13,77

PERRONI

MATTEO        

82

13/05/95

MONTECASSIANO 

 

12,45

MAURIZI  

ELIA 

81

25/09/94

MACERATA

 
11.71 ROSSI ANDREA 99 24/06/12 P. S. ELPIDIO  4 Grad Regionale
11.09 NARDI FRANCESCO 98 16/10/11 CORRIDONIA  
11.00    BARBONI MATTIA 03  11/9/16  OSIMO  

10,99

FRATTARI 

EZIO     

74

6/06/87

 MACERATA

 

10,52

FERMANI    

ANTONIO 

62

20/04/75

 

 

10,25

STACCHIOLA     

MARCO  

90

24/05/03

FALCONARA

 

 

 

 

 

Palla gr. 150  Ragazzi  Outdoor

44,18

SERAFINI  

CRISTIAN   

82

14/05/95

MONTECASSIANO

43,14

MAURIZI

ELIA 

81

23/04/94

SAN B. DEL TRONTO

42,7

GOLOTA    

RICCARDO  

81

 23/04/94 

SAN B. DEL TRONTO

41,24

PERRONI 

MATTEO  

82

24/09/94

MACERATA

40,76

ANTOLINI 

LORENZO   

75

26/05/87

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

Vortex   Ragazzi  Outdoor

40,72

NARDI

FRANCESCO        

 98

16/10/11

CORRIDONIA

 
40.14 CAPOZUCCA SIMONE   26/04/09 CORRIDONIA  

40,13

AGOSTINELLI

ALESSANDRO

 

17/07/10

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

 

39,35

LATTANZI 

GIACOMO

93

1/10/06

SAN B. DEL TRONTO

 

38,42

DI GIROLAMO

GIOVANNI

 

2/10/10

CORRIDONIA

 

37,77

DI GIROLAMO       

ALESSANDRO    

91

23/05/04

FALCONARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcia Km 2  Ragazzi  Outdoor

10.46.58 

DI GIROLAMO

GIOVANNI

97

29/08/10

FERMO

1° Graduatoria Regionale 

11.10.4 TIRABASSI SASHA 95 21/10/07 FANO  

11'33''6

TIRABASSI  

SASHA 

95

22/06/08

RECANATI

 

12,25,8 

CORRADINI 

ANDREA 

94

29/04/06

ASCOLI PICENO

 

12,25,8  

CRAIA 

MARCO  

81

8/05/94

MONTECASSIANO

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

12,59,5  

DI GIROLAMO 

FRANCESCO

94

29/04/06

ASCOLI PICENO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcia Km 4  Ragazzi  Outdoor

25,25,5    

FRATTARI           

ANDREA          

75

14/05/88

MACERATA

2° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 4x100  Ragazzi  Outdoor

52,7

11/06/1988

ANCONA                

RISCHIONI-DE LUCA-IACOPONI-GIUGGIOLONI

 

55,5

04/10/1987

MACERATA

 

 
56.3 23/10/2011 ASCOLI PICENO CHIAPPONI M. - NATALI R. - GALANDRINI N. - ANIMENTO A.  

57,3

23/10/2010

ASCOLI PICENO

GALANDRINI - NATALI - LUCIANI - GIACHE'

 

58

08/05/1994

MONTECASSIANO     

SIMONETTI-BARTOLACCI-MAURIZI-GOLOTA

 

58,5

26/04/1986

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 100+200+300+400   Ragazzi Outdoor

2.35.5  

23/10/2011

ASCOLI PICENO          

CHIAPPONI M. - ANIMENTO  A.- GALANDRINI N. - NATALI R.  

 
3.00.3 16/04/2000 MONTECASSIANO MONTALBODDI M.-MARIGNANI S.-STACCHIOLA A.-CIUCCI M.    

3,01,18   

 01/07/00  

ASCOLI  PICENO                   

MONTALBODDI M.-PAOLINI M.-MARIGNANI S.-STACCHIOLA A.

 

 

 

 

 

Staffetta 3x1200    Ragazzi   Outdoor

12,51,8   

 13/10/79  

CORRIDONIA          

FRATTARI-NOBILI-CIOCCI

13,24,5

12/04/86

ASCOLI PICENO

 

 

Staffetta 3x 800   Ragazzi   Outdoor

8.22.56

 6/07/2013  

CORRIDONIA          

Pietrella M., De Santis M., Young Gabriel Jonathan

3° grad reg

 

 

 Staffetta 5x80  Ragazzi Outdoor

59,6

21/06/1998

ASCOLI PICENO

 

1,00,9 

06/06/1999

PESARO  

 PAOLINI-STACCHIOLA-GERMONDARI-BELSITO-ZAMPONI         

1,03,1 

06/06/1997

RECANATI   

ORLANDI-GRASSETTI-GIACOMINI-SGARIGLIA-FORESI     

 

 

 

 

Biathlon  Ragazzi  Outdoor

962

GIUGGIOLONI       

SIMONE          

86

26/05/98

FERMO

808

DE LUCA              

ELIA              

85

26/05/98

FERMO

726

LATTANZI             

MICHELE         

86

26/05/98

FERMO

657

SCHEGGIA           

VALERIO         

85

26/05/98

FERMO

597

GIACCHE'            

SAMUELE       

85

26/05/98

FERMO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tetrathlon  Ragazzi    Outdoor

1713

ROSSI        

ANDREA 

99

 

24/06/12

PORTO S.ELPIDIO

1335 SIMONETTI GIANMARIO 82   10/06/95 PESARO

981

  MARCONI            

 ARCO           

83

 

10/60/95

PESARO

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triathlon  Ragazzi  Outdoor

1581

TIRABASSI 

SASHA 

94

20/04/08

MONTECASSIANO

 

1503

CORRADINI 

ANDREA

94

15/09/07

MONTECASSIANO

 

1415

NATALI

RICCARDO

98

11/09/10

FERMO

 

1307

GIUGGIOLONI 

SIMONE          

86

 03/05/98  

ANCONA