CADETTE OUTDOOR

Atleti - Record Sociali


 

 

CADETTE    OUTDOOR  (14-15 anni)

 

 

mt 80  Cadette  Outdoor

10,33

CORRADINI

LARA

90

21/05/05

MACERATA

 

10,43

PROCACCINI

VALENTINA

91

18/06/06

FIDENZA

 

10,4

MENGONI

CHIARA

89

10/05/03

MONTECASSIANO 

 

10,6

GUGLIELMI

PAOLA

75

19/06/88

CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO

1° grad reg

10.48 KEBE SONIA 98 15/09/13 ANCONA 2° grad reg
10.64 GISMONDI SOFIA 97 13/05/12 MONTECASSIANO 3° grad reg

10,7

CARTECHINI

LETIZIA

87

21/09/02

FANO 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 mt 100   Cadette  Outdoor

13,2

MENGONI

CHIARA

89

22/04/04

FERMO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 150   Cadette  Outdoor

19,43

PROCACCINI

VALENTINA

91

27/08/06

MONTECASSIANO

 

19,54

CORRADINI

LARA

90

28/08/05

MONTECASSIANO 

 
20.23 GISMONDI SOFIA 97 16/10/11 CORRIDONIA  

20,55

MENGONI

CHIARA

89

23/07/03

FERMO

 

20,56

ZIZZAMIA

SERENA

91

27/08/06

MONTECASSIANO

 
21.07 MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 09/07/14 ANCONA 5° Grad. Regionale
21.80   MERCURI GAIA 00 05/09/15  MACERATA  

21,92

VERDICCHIO

SUSANNA

92

26/8/07

MONTECASSIANO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 300  Cadette  Outdoor

40,87

CORRADINI

LARA

90

6/07/05

FORMIA

 

41.96 KEBE SONIA 98 15/06/13 ANCONA 1° grad reg

43,3

PROCACCINI

VALENTINA

91

2/07/06

FANO

 

44,26

ZIZZAMIA

SERENA

91

26/08/06

RIETI  TERMINILLO

 

44,6

GARBUGLIA

ANNARITA

70

5/05/84

MACERATA

1° grad reg

45,2

GASPARINI

LUANA

86

7/07/01

S.ELPIDIO A MARE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 600   Cadette   Outdoor

1,41,7 

VERDICCHIO

GIULIANA

75

10/06/89

CIVITANOVA MARCHE 

1° grad reg

1.41.90 KEBE SONIA 98 2/07/13 ANCONA 1° grad reg

1,42,0 

GASPARINI

LUANA

86

29/09/01

ISERNIA

 

1,42,1 

SPALLETTI

MICHELA

70

15/04/84

MACERATA 

2° grad reg

1,42,4  

VERDICCHIO

DEBORA

76

6/07/90

CIVITANOVA MARCHE

1° grad reg

1,43,4 

COSTANTINI

PAMELA

77

2/06/91

MACERATA 

2° grad reg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1000  Cadette   Outdoor

3.06.56  

KEBE  

SOKHONA  

98

07/04/13

FERMO

1° grad reg
 3.09.62 SCHEGGIA LETIZIA 90 17/9/05 FABRIANO  
3.13.82 CINTIOLI MARTINA 98 23/06/13 MACERATA 4° grad reg

3,15,1

CESCHINI 

MELANIA  

62

26/10/75

 

 

3,22,21

CANULLO 

LAURA

93

26/8/07

MONTECASSIANO  

 

3,22,0

GIACOMINI  

MIRIAM 

61

21/9/75

 

 

3'23''38

CANULLO

LAURA

 

24/5/08

FABRIANO  

6  grad. regio.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 1200   Cadette  Outdoor

3,49,0

VERDICCHIO

DEBORA

76

20/5/89

CORRIDONIA

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

3,52,0

VERDICCHIO

GIULIANA

75

10/9/89

 APPIGNANO 

2° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

3,56,0

COSTANTINI

PAMELA

77

14/9/91

CORRIDONIA 

2^ GRADUATORIA REGIONALE

3,57,3

PIERANTONI

KATIUSCIA

74

4/6/88

MACERATA

1° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

3,58,8

SPALLETTI

MICHELA

70

19/5/84

CIVITANOVA MARCHE 

3° GRADUATORIE REGIONALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 2000   Cadette  Outdoor

6,52,35

SCHEGGIA

LETIZIA 

90

24/9/05

FALCONARA

 

7.07.75

KEBE

SOKHONA   

98

 16/09/12 

ANCONA

3° grad reg
7.15.3 GASPARINI LUANA 86 6/7/01 CIVITANOVA MARCHE  
7.30.61 CINTIOLI MARTINA 98 05/05/13 FERMO  4° grad reg

8,18,7

LANCIANO

VIVIANA

91

 05/06/05

FANO

 

8,41,62

MARINANGELI 

FRANCESCA

93

13/5/07

MONTECASSIANO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 80 hs    Cadette   Outdoor

13,2

 LATTANZI 

LINDA

91

5/6/05

FANO

 

13,34

ANDREOZZI

GIULIA

 96

28/07/10

FERMO

 6° grad reg

 13.84  MERCURI GAIA 00 17/05/15 MACERATA  
13.99 (h76)  KEBE SONIA 98 23/06/13 MACERATA 5° grad reg
 14.23  MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 13/09/15 FABRIANO  

14,23

GIANFELICI 

ILENIA

90

5/9/04

FABRIANO

 

16,2

ALESSANDRINI 

ALICE

84

5/4/98

FERMO

 

16,2

LUCHETTI  

SAMANTHA  

75

20/5/89

CORRIDONIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mt 300 hs    Cadette   Outdoor

51.16

KEBE  

SONIA 

98

26/5/12

OSIMO

3° Prest. Regionale
   52,4 VERDICCHIO GIULIANA 75 21/5/89 CORRIDONIA  

53,3

LATTANZI

LINDA

91

4/6/05

FANO

 

54,61

CIAFFARONI   

MAILA      

87

26/5/01

FERMO 

 

55,8

PIERANTONI  

BARBARA   

73

17/5/87

MACERATA

 

58,61

MARINANGELI

FRANCESCA

93

2/6/07

SAN BENEDETTO  D T.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUNGO  -  Cadette  Outdoor

5,25

MORELLI  

 LUCIA  

90

 24/09/05 

FALCONARA

 

4.87

GISMONDI

SOFIA

96

24/06/12

PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO

 1° grad reg

4.77  SOKHONA  KEBE 98 24/06/12 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 3° grad reg

4,7

RAMPICHINI 

SIMONA 

75

24/9/89

SAN BENEDETTO DEL T.     

2°  grad reg

4.63 MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 05/04/14 MACERATA  
4.59    MERCURI GAIA 00 05/09/15   MACERATA  

4,56

SAGRETTI

SABRINA  

73

30/5/87

MACERATA

 

4,43

VERDICCHIO

SUSANNA

92

16/9/07

MONTECASSIANO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRIPLO  - Cadette Outdoor

10.60 MITILLO LUCREZIA 00 13/9/15
FABRIANO
  10.36   MORELLI  LUCIA 90 4/6/05 FANO

9,24

VERDICCHIO 

SUSANNA

92

15/09/07

MONTECASSIANO

9.16 GAIA MERCURI 00 12/04/15
FERMO

9,01

BECCERICA 

SOFIA 

89

4/09/04

FABRIANO

8,98

VITALI

CRISTINA

95

19/09/09

FALCONARA

8,65

DI GIROLAMO  

 ELISA 

88

5/05/02

CASTELFIDARDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALTO  -   Cadette    Outdoor

1,56

ANDREOZZI

GIULIA

96

16/07/2011

CIVITANOVA  MARCHE

 

1,43

MORELLI  

LUCIA 

90

17/7/05

TERMINILLO

 

1.40 KEBE SONIA 98 23/06/13 MACERATA  

1,40

GELSOMINI  

GIULIA 

88

22/9/02

FANO

 

1,36

CIOCCI  

SILVIA 

73

17/5/87

MACERATA

 

1,35

GIANFELICI  

ILENIA  

90

18/5/04

MISANO ADRIATICO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PESO Kg 3  Cadette   Outdoor

12,41

KONATE

LETIZIA

94

7/06/09

FABRIANO

1^   GRAD REGIONALE

11,68

VITALI

 TANIA

77

14/10/90

GROSSETO  

1^  GRAD REGIONALE

10,53

MICHELINI  

VALENTINA  

89

24/07/04

TERMINILLO

 

9,91

PIERANTONI 

MONICA  

76

10/06/90

ANCONA 

2^  GRAD REGIONALE

8.21

SANTINELLI

CRISTINA

92

12/06/07

S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STAFFETTA   4 X  100  CADETTE
50.60 04/06/2005 FANO LATTANZI-PROCACCINI-MORELLI-CORRADINI 1° graduatorie italiane
50.88 17/07/2005 TERMINILLO LATTANZI-PROCACCINI-MORELLI-CORRADINI  
50.96 21/05/2005 MACERATA LATTANZI-PROCACCINI-MORELLI-CORRADINI  
51.88 05/06/2004 FANO GIANFELICI-MENGONI-MORELLI-CORRADINI  
STAFFETTA 200+400+600+800  CADETTE
5.52.08 16/04/1989 S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO VERDICCHIO-VERDICCHIO-GUGLIELMI-RAMPICHINI
6.01.08 15/10/2005 S.ELPIDIO A MARE MORELLI-PROCACCINI-CORRADINI-ZIZZAMIA  
6.06.05 25/04/1990 PORTO S. ELPIDIO VERDICCHIO-COSTANTINI-CORRADINI-SIMONETTI
6.07.00 28/04/1984 MACERATA    
6.16.05 17/04/1988 S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO    
STAFFETA  3 X 800  CADETTE
8.28.40 06/09/1975   LATTANZI-GIACOMINI-CESCHINI